List of participants

Startlijst Short

num naam voluit
101 Robert Jan Groen
102 Freek van den Wildenberg
103 Tibor Springer
104 Wim Buitendijk
105 Josette van den Wildenberg-Kempen
106 Jasmijn Rana
107 Huib Ouwendijk
108 Jimmy Warnaar
109 Coosje Peterse
110 Naomi Ashton
111 Bob van Nuland
112 Tamara Kruijsheer
113 Fred Streefland
114 Peter van der Wijst
115 Rubina Kersbergen
116 Bart-Jan de Waard
117 Alinda van Kolck
118 Marjolein van Kolck
119 Paul Schermers
120 Monica Kok
121 Jeroen Schaap
122 Mieke Plaatzer
123 Arnold Hamerslag
124 Thomas Luning
125 Bert Bakkeren
126 Tom van Kolck
127 Yvonne Bontekoning
128 Frank Hengeveld
129 Robin van Hamburg
130 Maarten van Schaik
131 Paul Geenen
132 Madelon Kempen
133 Rian Buitendijk
134 Alejandro Olveira
135 Ans Oudejans
136 Roelof Lovink
137 Gerard Oomen
138 Albert Dam
139 Maarten Koekoek
140 Willem van der Wal
141 Harm Odolphy
142 Tom Rademaker
143 Robert van der Toorn
144 Ruud Klaare
145 Andre Hoek
146 Marije Engels
147 Michiel Snoep
148 Leo de Hartog
149 Cilia Swinkels
150 Mwalima Peltenburg
151 Wouter Nijhuis
152 Anna Pauline Sa_erath
153 Joey van der Ven
154 Joost Wensveen
155 Carin Aalbers
156 Sjoerd Baaima
157 Peter van der Beek
158 Hans Bevers
159 Allard Bonnema
160 Anke Bos
161 Jacqueline Brouwer
162 Jelle Buisman
163 Rob Driessen
164 Arno van der Dussen
165 Maarten Elzinga
166 Ingmar van Gaalen
167 Richard Gillebaard
168 Bastiaan Ginsel
169 Warren Glover
170 Tuzo de Haan
171 Peter van der Heiden
172 Henri Hendriksen
173 Alexander Holdinga
174 Gerrit van der Horst
175 Daan Hurkmans
176 Alexander Kaune
177 Lieke Kempen
178 Simon Kennedy
179 Karel Kolb
180 Maarten de Koning
181 Jurgen Liebers
182 Manou Lissauer
183 Catherine Lyons
184 Erik Mastebroek
185 Jan Jaap Meijer
186 Peter van Meijeren
187 Eveline Mestrom
188 Ruurd Mosterd
189 Eelco Olivier Boelstra
190 Annemieke Oome
191 Maike Op HetVeld
192 Bart van der Ploeg
193 Siebrand Rademaker
194 Jules Rombouts
195 Carolien Smit
196 Maartje de Sonnaville
197 Bas Spijkhoven
198 Anouska Stokvis
199 Jan-Fokko Stuut
200 Thomas Thunnissen
201 Michael Vallen
202 Mara van der Veer
203 Heleen Verhoeven
204 Matthijs Visser
205 Melanie Visser
206 Jan van der Vlist
207 Vincent de Vos
208 Sjoerd de Vries
209 Wouter van der Waal
210 Niels van Wijk
211 Peter Wolfs
212 Markus Thissen
213 Oliver Rossi
214 James Murphy

Startlijst Long

Nr. naamvoluit
251 AndrÈ de Jong
252 Erik Ledeboer
253 Sandra Schenk
254 Diederik Helbach
255 Sander van der Linden
256 Kees Willems
257 AndrE Komaromi
258 Imo Schneider
259 Jochem Sauer
260 Dick Kik
261 Carola Zwager
262 Minke de Haan
263 Roy Boersma
264 Edwin Reijman
265 Laszlo van Ginkel
266 Joep Knook
267 Ruud Fabrie
268 Ella c Oesterholt
269 Taco Prinsenberg
270 Hans Coenders
271 Irving Froklage
272 Andre van Wolferen
273 Marcel Soselisa
274 Sander Steenvoorden
275 Jos Ijkhout
276 Raoul Guda
277 Verkijk Berry
278 Arjen Eggink
279 Rens Sterk
280 Albert de Rooij
281 Bastiaan van Ingen
282 Stefan Verhagen
283 Gerard Mekking
284 Maurice Lomans
285 Bastiaan de Kooter
286 Dirk Wilmink
287 Thea Segeren
288 Twan Brinkhof
289 Michael Emmerik
290 Marcel Ammeraal
291 Maarten Blomme
292 Bart Boere
293 Donald Coster
294 Maaike van Eijk
295 Arjen Elderson
296 Jos van der Hage
297 Jelle de Jong
298 Bas Klingendael
299 Arie Klop
300 Martin van Markus
301 Oscar Pesch
302 Ruben de Quaasteniet
303 Albert Rojas
304 Veronique Slooff
305 Jordany Soyer
306 Tim van der Steenhoven
307 Manon Strik
308 Daphne Van Geffen
309 Nienke Veenstra
310 Milan Worisek
311 Bertram van Zanten
312 DaniÎlle van Zoest-Kulk
313 Theo Zuidgeest
314 Jorg Zwaans
315 Irmgard Adriaans

XL

nr. naam voluit leeftijdcat.
1 Rob Holtkamp H50+
2 Gerda Kloet-Huybers D50+
3 Michiel Hellegers H30+
4 Bart Jan van Trommel H50+
5 Kees Rekelhof H50+
6 Matijs Jansen H30+
7 Michael Krijnen H40+
8 Wietse Lolkema H40+
9 Arie de Jong H40+
10 Christiaan Solleveld H30+
11 Paul Verhagen H40+
12 Eelco van Duijvenbode H30+
13 Dagmar Krijnen – van Dijk D30+
14 Kaspar Straathof H30+
15 Olivier Dussine H40+
16 Rob van Zanten H50+
17 Ron Hendriks H50+
18 Robert Mijwaart H40+
19 Silke van den Berg D18+
20 Pim Veeger H50+
21 Marianne Goijert-Hoogerbrugge D40+
22 Ferdinand Oldeman H30+
23 Rene van Zanten H40+
24 Liane Cornelissen D18+
25 Wibo Posthumus H30+
26 Maurits van der Heijde H50+
27 Harald ten Katen H50+
28 Edwin Laurentzen H40+
29 Linda van Vliet D30+
30 Edwin Spek H40+
31 Hendrik Venema H30+
32 Jacoline Zilverentant D50+
33 Jaap Rikken H50+
34 Dieuwertje Poort D18+
35 Machiel Ittmann H40+
36 Leo Meewisse H50+
37 Tom Berkouwer H50+
38 Erwin Hoekstra H40+
39 Thomas Cordier H50+
40 Stefan Janssen H30+
41 Roberto Arauz H40+
42 Ruud van Bommel H18+
43 Roeljan Buijs H30+
44 Stefan van Dongen H30+
45 David Emmelkamp H30+
46 Paul Evers H50+
47 Sjon de Haan H40+
48 Boris Hanjoel H18+
49 Caspar Heydendael H30+
50 Felix Hillen H50+
51 Gijs Hogenkamp H18+
52 Koen den Hollander H40+
53 Marco van der Horst H50+
54 Mitchell Huenders H18+
55 Klaas-Jan Kakebeeke H40+
56 Pieter-Jaap Kraal H30+
57 Maarten Kranenburg H30+
58 Michael Maijen-Smits H40+
59 Merijn Mook H30+
60 Niels van Nieuwkerk H30+
61 Wiljo van de Noort H40+
62 Martijn Oerlemans H40+
63 Eric van Oosten H30+
64 Michel Polderman H50+
65 Richard Radloff H30+
66 Luc Rens H40+
67 Martin Rohleder H50+
69 Benno Rummel H40+
70 Peter Schellekens H30+
71 Michel van Schie H40+
72 Willem van der Sterren H30+
73 Donald Straathof H30+
74 Xander Tio H30+
75 Tim Van Daele H30+
76 Christa van der Van DerToorn D30+
77 Kim Vankoughnett D40+
78 Oleksandr Varlamov H30+
79 Irma Verschuuren D50+
80 Willy Weijers H30+
81 Niels Reijgersberg H 30+

Trio’s

Nummer team naam onderdeel naam voluit
91 Haag AtletiekGroep4 Zwemmen Koen van Hees
91 Haag AtletiekGroep4 ATB Theo van der Linden
91 Haag AtletiekGroep4 Lopen Thomas Claessens
92 Kwr-Tt Zwemmen Niels Hartog
92 Kwr-Tt ATB Dirk Vries
92 Kwr-Tt Lopen Martin Bloemendal
93 TEAM NO LIMITS Zwemmen Rick Geurtsen
93 TEAM NO LIMITS ATB Nynke Plaatsman
93 TEAM NO LIMITS Lopen Jacco Middelveldt
94 Our NameIsBlond,TriBlond Zwemmen Henk Stift
94 Our NameIsBlond,TriBlond ATB Heleen van Vliet
94 Our NameIsBlond,TriBlond Lopen Saskia Peiter
95 Beachboyzzz Zwemmen Marco van Dongen
95 Beachboyzzz ATB Patrick Bijen
95 Beachboyzzz Lopen Dirk van den Berg
96 Dwt Zwemmen Michel Wigbers
96 Dwt ATB Jeffrey Camphens
96 Dwt Lopen Maarten Jankie
97 French Connection Zwemmen Alexandre Tissier
97 French Connection ATB Jeremy Guyomard
97 French Connection Lopen Gautier Daniau
98 Wetsus Zwemmen Philipp Kuntke
98 Wetsus ATB Roel Meulepas
98 Wetsus Lopen Tom Sleutels